Server List

HIDEPAD SERVER CHOICES

(Updated - September 25, 2017)


Location IP Address
------------------------------------- -------------------------------------
USA Florida 104.223.112.69
USA Missouri 204.12.220.171
USA Montana 70.39.98.67
UK 2 (no BBC) 94.23.156.232
UK 3 78.129.227.67
UK 4 83.170.104.98
UK 6 78.110.166.61
UK 8 77.75.125.109
AUSTRIA 149.154.152.193
CANADA 184.75.215.13
CANADA 2 184.75.210.213
CHILE 37.235.52.137
FRANCE 2 95.130.14.146
FRANCE 3 163.172.202.111
FRANCE 4 212.83.143.98
GERMANY 149.154.159.152
HUNGARY 78.24.186.197
ICELAND 37.235.49.215
IRELAND 188.165.0.64
ISLE OF MAN 37.235.55.40
ITALY 149.154.157.68
LUXEMBOURG 212.117.160.15
NETHERLANDS 2 5.79.66.181
NORWAY 83.143.83.205
POLAND 37.235.48.216
PORTUGAL 94.46.13.137
ROMANIA 194.68.44.220
RUSSIA 89.111.190.11
SINGAPORE 103.11.143.131
SPAIN 37.235.53.26
SWEDEN 2 46.246.21.253
SWITZERLAND 179.43.143.189


Privacy Policy | Terms of Service