Server List

HIDEPAD SERVER CHOICES

(Updated - November 14, 2016)


Location IP Address
------------------------------------- -------------------------------------
USA California 64.120.99.101
USA Florida 104.223.112.69
USA Missouri 204.12.220.171
USA Montana 70.39.98.67
USA New York 64.120.30.158
USA New York 2 173.234.157.237
UK 1 109.200.11.131
UK 2 (no BBC) 94.23.156.232
UK 3 78.129.227.67
UK 4 83.170.104.98
UK 5 88.208.229.159
UK 6 78.110.166.61
UK 7 217.174.241.7
UK 8 77.75.125.109
UK 9 185.62.86.152
AUSTRIA 149.154.152.193
CANADA 184.75.215.13
CANADA 2 184.75.210.213
CHILE 37.235.52.137
CZECH REPUBLIC 81.2.216.154
FRANCE 2 95.130.14.146
FRANCE 3 163.172.202.111
FRANCE 4 212.83.143.98
GERMANY 149.154.159.152
HUNGARY 78.24.186.197
ICELAND 37.235.49.215
IRELAND 188.165.0.64
ISLE OF MAN 37.235.55.40
ITALY 149.154.157.68
LUXEMBOURG 212.117.160.15
NETHERLANDS 95.211.195.111
NETHERLANDS 2 5.79.66.181
NORWAY 83.143.83.205
POLAND 37.235.48.216
PORTUGAL 94.46.13.137
ROMANIA 46.108.39.220
RUSSIA 89.111.190.11
SINGAPORE 103.11.143.131
SINGAPORE 2 45.64.128.221
SPAIN 37.235.53.26
SWEDEN 46.246.92.253
SWEDEN 2 46.246.21.253
SWITZERLAND 179.43.143.189


(Enter IP addresses directly into the 'Server' field when configuring your HidePad VPN settings on your iPad. Do not use a domain format such as "vpn1.hidepad.com" any longer.)

Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

This site and the products and services offered on this site are not associated, affiliated, endorsed, or sponsored by Apple®, nor have they been reviewed tested or certified by Apple®. Copyright HidePad.com 2010-2017. All Rights Reserved.